clashes

ROUND 3

Deadline to play this round: 29 Noviembre-14 Diciembre

Round 3 Local Visitor 1 2 3
141 Garcia, Mar / Quiñones, Emilio * Serrano, Elena / Fernandez, Juan Manuel      
142 Muñoz, Jose / Parra, Raul * Alvarez, Alberto / Rodriguez, Fco. Javier      
143 Durantez, Samuel / Prieto, Carlos Sierra, Nacho / Franco, Victor      
144 González, Monica / Lebrero, Carlos Bastida, Ana / Parra, Raul      
145 Pérez, Eduardo / Simarro, David Quiñones, Emilio / Hermoso, Fernando      
146 Archilla, Sofía / González, Monica * Polo, Susana / Caja, Sonia      
147 López, Cristina / Garcia, Mar * Mitran, Daniel / Herrero, Javier 6:4 3:6 2:6
148 Vera, Guillermo / Revuelta, Unai Alonso, Adrian / Garcia, Joaquin      
149 Moreda, Alejandro / Pineda, Juan Francisco Guerra, Miguel / García, Jorge      
150 Gil, Alfonso / Dominguez, Jose Martin, Fernando / Vallaure, Pablo      
151 Sierra, Oliva / Franco, Victor * Pesantes, Margarita / Vicente, Nicolas      
152 Aguera, Sergio / de Dios, Alvaro Herrero, Diego / Manzano, Luis      
153 Jimenez, Daniel / Revuelta, Unai * Vicente, Antonio / Rodriguez, Fco. Javier *      
154 Abad, Yolanda * / Calvo, Francisco Javier Mirabet, Rocio / Mirabet, Miguel Angel *      
155 Gutierrez, Rocio / Gómez, Jorge Abad, Yolanda / Recio, Francisco      
156 Poza, Alejandro / Diaz, Marcos Arnaiz, Jose Antonio / Vega, Agustin      
157 Soria, Marisol / Cilla, Cristina Arranz, Cristina / del Rio, Ana      
158 Mirabet, Miguel Angel / Fernandez, Fernando Duran, Javier / Villa, Oscar 2:6 2:6  
159 Navarro, Isabel / Castellano, Monica López, Eva / Alvarez, Cristina      
160 Bravo, Javier / Moreno, Rafael Llorente, Yolanda / Sánchez, Esteban      
  Baladrón, Javier / Poza, Alejandro * Descansa 6:3 6:3  

ROUND 2

Deadline to play this round: 14 Noviembre- 29 Noviembre

Round 2 Local Visitor 1 2 3
121 Durantez, Samuel / Prieto, Carlos Muñoz, Jose / Parra, Raul * 1:6 0:6  
122 Archilla, Sofía / González, Monica * Serrano, Elena / Fernandez, Juan Manuel 4:6 7:6 3:6
123 Vera, Guillermo / Revuelta, Unai Alvarez, Alberto / Rodriguez, Fco. Javier 6:7 7:5 3:6
124 Sierra, Nacho / Franco, Victor Quiñones, Emilio / Hermoso, Fernando 6:4 6:2  
125 Garcia, Mar / Quiñones, Emilio * Bastida, Ana / Parra, Raul 6:3 3:6 6:7
126 Mitran, Daniel / Herrero, Javier Aguera, Sergio / de Dios, Alvaro 7:6 6:1  
127 Polo, Susana / Caja, Sonia López, Cristina / Garcia, Mar *      
128 Jimenez, Daniel / Revuelta, Unai * González, Monica / Lebrero, Carlos 4:6 3:6  
129 Alonso, Adrian / Garcia, Joaquin Herrero, Diego / Manzano, Luis 6:3 6:4  
130 Pérez, Eduardo / Simarro, David Vicente, Antonio / Rodriguez, Fco. Javier * 6:3 7:6  
131 Soria, Marisol / Arevalo, Ana Guerra, Miguel / García, Jorge 5:7 4:6  
132 Arnaiz, Jose Antonio / Vega, Agustin Gil, Alfonso / Dominguez, Jose 4:6 3:6  
133 Poza, Alejandro / Diaz, Marcos Martin, Fernando / Vallaure, Pablo 0:6 1:6  
134 Sierra, Oliva / Franco, Victor * Gutierrez, Rocio / Gómez, Jorge 7:5 6:2  
135 Abad, Yolanda / Recio, Francisco Pesantes, Margarita / Vicente, Nicolas 2:6 5:7  
136 Moreda, Alejandro / Pineda, Juan Francisco Navarro, Isabel / Castellano, Monica 5:7 2:6  
137 Llorente, Yolanda / Sánchez, Esteban Mirabet, Rocio / Mirabet, Miguel Angel * 1:6 6:7  
138 Arranz, Cristina / del Rio, Ana López, Eva / Alvarez, Cristina 3:6 6:4 6:4
139 Bravo, Javier / Moreno, Rafael Duran, Javier / Villa, Oscar 1:6 1:6  
140 Mirabet, Miguel Angel / Fernandez, Fernando Baladrón, Javier / Poza, Alejandro * 6:3 6:1  
  Abad, Yolanda * / Calvo, Francisco Javier Descansa 6:3 6:3  

ROUND 1

Deadline to play this round: 1 Noviembre- 13 Noviembre

Round 1 Local Visitor 1 2 3
81 Durantez, Samuel / Prieto, Carlos Vicente, Antonio / Rodriguez, Fco. Javier * 6:4 6:1
82 Polo, Susana / Caja, Sonia Serrano, Elena / Fernandez, Juan Manuel 2:6 2:6
83 Vera, Guillermo / Revuelta, Unai Mitran, Daniel / Herrero, Javier 6:0 6:2
84 Sierra, Nacho / Franco, Victor Jimenez, Daniel / Revuelta, Unai * 6:0 6:2
85 López, Cristina / Garcia, Mar * Archilla, Sofía / González, Monica * 4:6 3:6
86 Bastida, Ana / Parra, Raul Pérez, Eduardo / Simarro, David 6:1 6:4
87 Muñoz, Jose / Parra, Raul * Aguera, Sergio / de Dios, Alvaro 6:1 6:0
88 González, Monica / Lebrero, Carlos Garcia, Mar / Quiñones, Emilio * 3:6 6:4 6:7
89 Alvarez, Alberto / Rodriguez, Fco. Javier Herrero, Diego / Manzano, Luis 6:3 6:3
90 Quiñones, Emilio / Hermoso, Fernando Alonso, Adrian / Garcia, Joaquin 6:3 6:3
111 Baladrón, Javier / Poza, Alejandro * Soria, Marisol / Arevalo, Ana 2:6 6:7
112 Arranz, Cristina / del Rio, Ana Poza, Alejandro / Diaz, Marcos 5:7 1:6
113 Duran, Javier / Villa, Oscar Gil, Alfonso / Dominguez, Jose 2:6 6:7
114 Mirabet, Miguel Angel / Fernandez, Fernando Martin, Fernando / Vallaure, Pablo 6:1 1:6 3:6
115 Guerra, Miguel / García, Jorge Abad, Yolanda * / Calvo, Francisco Javier 7:5 6:7 7:6
116 Pesantes, Margarita / Vicente, Nicolas Mirabet, Rocio / Mirabet, Miguel Angel * 6:2 3:6 6:3
117 Navarro, Isabel / Castellano, Monica Sierra, Oliva / Franco, Victor * 2:6 1:6
118 Gutierrez, Rocio / Gómez, Jorge Llorente, Yolanda / Sánchez, Esteban 6:3 6:2
119 Abad, Yolanda / Recio, Francisco Bravo, Javier / Moreno, Rafael 6:1 6:2
120 López, Eva / Alvarez, Cristina Arnaiz, Jose Antonio / Vega, Agustin 1:6 1:6
Moreda, Alejandro / Pineda, Juan Francisco Descansa 6:3 6:3

ASPADO

+34 690 600 982
padeladaptado@gmail.com

en_GBEnglish (UK)
×